Parts

Name: Description: Price: Image: Quantity:
Sapphire HD 6450
Sapphire HD 6450 1GB DDR3 DVI-D VGA HDMI PCIe Graphics Card
$40.00 Sapphire HD 6450 1
Gigabit Single-Mode Media Converter MC210CS

The MC210CS is a media converter designed to convert 1000BASE-LX fiber to 1000Base-T copper media or vice versa. Designed under IEEE802.3ab 1000Base-T and IEEE802.3z 1000Base-LX standards, the MC210CS is designed for use with single-mode fiber cable utilizing the SC-Type connector. The MC210CS supports longwave (LX) laser specification at a full wire speed forwarding rate. It works at 1310nm on both transmitting and receiving data. Auto MDI/MDI-X for TX port, and front panel status LEDs. The MC210CS will transmit at extended fiber optic distances utilizing single-mode fiber up to 9.3 miles (15km).

$50.00 Gigabit Single-Mode Media Converter MC210CS 2
BIZLINK DisplayPort to DVI Dual Link Adapter USB Powered - XT625 / CN-0XT625

 

  • DisplayPort (1.1) to DVI-D Dual LIink (1.0) adapter
  • Max resolutions: 2560×1600
  • Adapter type: active
  • Power Source: regular USB

 

$40.00 BIZLINK DisplayPort to DVI Dual Link Adapter USB Powered - XT625 / CN-0XT625 1
6 ft HDMI Cable

6Ft HDMI to HDMI Cable

$5.00 6 ft HDMI Cable 3
10FT USB2 to Device

USB2 to Device 10 FT

$5.00 10FT USB2 to Device 1
Dell Power Adapter 19.5V 6.7A

Dell Power Adapter 19.5V 6.7A 5.0M

$20.00 Dell Power Adapter 19.5V 6.7A 1
HP Power Adapter 19.5V 10.3A

HP Power Adapter 19.5V 10.3A 5.0m

$20.00 HP Power Adapter 19.5V 10.3A 1
Dell power Adapter 19.5V 3.34A

Dell power Adapter 19.5V 3.34A 5.0m

$20.00 Dell power Adapter 19.5V 3.34A 1
Dell power Adapter 19.5V 4.62A

Dell power Adapter 19.5V 4.62A 5.0m

$20.00 Dell power Adapter 19.5V 4.62A 1
Amazon Echo and Fire TV Power Adapter
Amazon Echo and Fire TV Power Adapter 15V 1.4A
$20.00 Amazon Echo and Fire TV Power Adapter 1
Sony Power Adapter 19.5V 4.7A

Sony Power Adapter 19.5V 4.7A

$20.00 Sony Power Adapter 19.5V 4.7A 1
HIPRO Power Adapter 19V 1.58A

HIPRO Power Adapter 19V 1.58A

$20.00 HIPRO Power Adapter 19V 1.58A 1
Acer Power Adapter 19v 2.37A

Acer Power Adapter 19v 2.37A

$20.00 Acer Power Adapter 19v 2.37A 1
USB 3 Front Panel Box 3.5

USB 3 Front Panel Box 3.5 2 ports

$30.00 USB 3 Front Panel Box 3.5 1
26-Port PoE Gigabit Smart Managed Switch DGS-1100-26MP

 

  • 24 x 10/100/1000BASE-T PoE ports
  • 2 x Gigabit RJ-45/SFP Combo ports
  • High-capacity 370 W PoE power budget
  • Supports IEEE 802.3at PoE
  • Innovative D-Link Green energy saving features
  • Complete web interface for comprehensive switch management

 

$200.00 26-Port PoE Gigabit Smart Managed Switch DGS-1100-26MP 1
Konami USB Microphone

Konami USB Microphone

$5.00 Konami USB Microphone 1
LEI Power Adapter 19V 2.15A

LEI Power Adapter 19V 2.15A

$20.00 LEI Power Adapter 19V 2.15A 2
Power Adapter 5V .5A

Power Adapter 5V .5A

$10.00 Power Adapter 5V .5A 1
Power Adapter 24V 1A

Power Adapter 24V 1A

$20.00 Power Adapter 24V 1A 1
Delta Power Adapter 5V 4A

Delta Power Adapter 5V 4A

$10.00 Delta Power Adapter 5V 4A 1
Showing 21 - 40 of 252 items<12345678910111213>>>