Parts

Name: Description: Price: Image: Quantity: WS NUMBER
Hp Adapter 19.5V 11.8A 5MM

19.5V 11.8A

5MM

$20.00 Hp Adapter 19.5V 11.8A 5MM 1 WS22
Toshiba 19v 3.95a

19V 3.95A

$20.00 Toshiba 19v 3.95a 1 WS23
Toshiba 19V 3.42A

19V 3.42A

$20.00 Toshiba 19V 3.42A 5 WS24
LITEON 19V 3.42A

LITEON 19V 3.42A

$20.00 LITEON 19V 3.42A 4 WS25
I.T.E 19V 1.58A

19 V 1.58A

$20.00 I.T.E 19V 1.58A 1 WS27
I.T.E 19V 2.63A

19V 2.63A

$20.00 I.T.E 19V 2.63A 1 WS28
Dual PSU Power

Dual PSU POwer

24pins to 24(20+4)

$7.00 Dual PSU Power 2 WS29
HD4350 1G DDR2 PCI-E HDMI/DVI-I/VGA
288-1E134-001SA HD4350 1G DDR2 PCI-E HDMI/DVI-I/VGA
$30.00 HD4350 1G DDR2 PCI-E HDMI/DVI-I/VGA 4 WS36
Gigabit Single-Mode Media Converter MC210CS

The MC210CS is a media converter designed to convert 1000BASE-LX fiber to 1000Base-T copper media or vice versa. Designed under IEEE802.3ab 1000Base-T and IEEE802.3z 1000Base-LX standards, the MC210CS is designed for use with single-mode fiber cable utilizing the SC-Type connector. The MC210CS supports longwave (LX) laser specification at a full wire speed forwarding rate. It works at 1310nm on both transmitting and receiving data. Auto MDI/MDI-X for TX port, and front panel status LEDs. The MC210CS will transmit at extended fiber optic distances utilizing single-mode fiber up to 9.3 miles (15km).

$50.00 Gigabit Single-Mode Media Converter MC210CS 2 WS40
6 ft HDMI Cable

6Ft HDMI to HDMI Cable

$5.00 6 ft HDMI Cable 5 WS42
Dell Power Adapter 19.5V 6.7A

Dell Power Adapter 19.5V 6.7A 5.0M

$20.00 Dell Power Adapter 19.5V 6.7A 3 WS44
HP Power Adapter 19.5V 10.3A

HP Power Adapter 19.5V 10.3A 5.0m

$20.00 HP Power Adapter 19.5V 10.3A 1 WS45
Dell power Adapter 19.5V 3.34A

Dell power Adapter 19.5V 3.34A 5.0m

$20.00 Dell power Adapter 19.5V 3.34A 6 WS46
Dell power Adapter 19.5V 4.62A

Dell power Adapter 19.5V 4.62A 5.0m

MAY NOT BE EXACTLY AS PICTURED

$20.00 Dell power Adapter 19.5V 4.62A 6 WS47
Amazon Echo and Fire TV Power Adapter
Amazon Echo and Fire TV Power Adapter 15V 1.4A
$20.00 Amazon Echo and Fire TV Power Adapter 1 WS48
Sony Power Adapter 19.5V 4.7A

Sony Power Adapter 19.5V 4.7A

$20.00 Sony Power Adapter 19.5V 4.7A 2 WS49
HIPRO Power Adapter 19V 1.58A

HIPRO Power Adapter 19V 1.58A

$20.00 HIPRO Power Adapter 19V 1.58A 1 WS50
Acer Power Adapter 19v 2.37A

Acer Power Adapter 19v 2.37A

$20.00 Acer Power Adapter 19v 2.37A 5 WS51
USB 3 Front Panel Box 3.5

USB 3 Front Panel Box 3.5 2 ports

$30.00 USB 3 Front Panel Box 3.5 1 WS52
26-Port PoE Gigabit Smart Managed Switch DGS-1100-26MP

 

  • 24 x 10/100/1000BASE-T PoE ports
  • 2 x Gigabit RJ-45/SFP Combo ports
  • High-capacity 370 W PoE power budget
  • Supports IEEE 802.3at PoE
  • Innovative D-Link Green energy saving features
  • Complete web interface for comprehensive switch management

 

$200.00 26-Port PoE Gigabit Smart Managed Switch DGS-1100-26MP 1 WS53
Showing 1 - 20 of 622 items1234567891011121314...>>>