Parts

Name: Description: Price: Image: Quantity: WS NUMBER
Asus M4A7BLT-M LE

Asus M4A7BLT-M LE

AMD Phenom II X2 555 3.2GHz

4GB DDR3

PCI Video Card

 

$70.00 Asus M4A7BLT-M LE 0
HP Elitebook 8770W

i5-3380m 2.9GHz

8GB DDR3

500GB SATA

Windows 10

$350.00 HP Elitebook 8770W 0
Hp Elite 8300 SFF

i5-3470 3.2GHz/ i5 3570 3.4GHZ

8GB DDR3

320GB SATA or bigger

Windows 10

$200.00 Hp Elite 8300 SFF 1 WS13
Lenovo Y700

i7-6700HQ 2.6GHz

8GB DDR4 1TB SATA

Windows 10

14 inch screen

$700.00 Lenovo Y700 0
Lenovo Thinkcentre All-in-one

i3-6100T 3.2GHz

4GB DDR4

240gb SSD

Windows 10

23 inch screen –with keyboard and mouse

$400.00 Lenovo Thinkcentre All-in-one 1 WS16
PCI-E 1X to PCI-E 16X

USB 3.0 PCI-E Express 1x to16x Extender Riser Card Adapter SATA 6Pin Power

$10.00 PCI-E 1X to PCI-E 16X 5 WS19
Coolmax V-500

Coolmax V-500

24pin

4pin

Sata and molex

$20.00 Coolmax V-500 1 WS20
Hp Adapter 19.5V 11.8A 5MM

19.5V 11.8A

5MM

$20.00 Hp Adapter 19.5V 11.8A 5MM 1 WS22
Toshiba 19v 3.95a

19V 3.95A

$20.00 Toshiba 19v 3.95a 2 WS23
Toashiba 19V 3.42A

19V 3.42A

$20.00 Toashiba 19V 3.42A 3 WS24
LITEON 19V 3.42A

19V 3.42A

$20.00 LITEON 19V 3.42A 4 WS25
I.T.E 19V 1.58A

19 V 1.58A

$20.00 I.T.E 19V 1.58A 1 WS27
I.T.E 19V 2.63A

19V 2.63A

$20.00 I.T.E 19V 2.63A 1 WS28
Dual PSU Power

Dual PSU POwer

24pins to 24(20+4)

$7.00 Dual PSU Power 3 WS29
Acer Monitor 22.3w inches

LCD Monitor

X223W

$40.00 Acer Monitor 22.3w inches 2 WS30
Acer X203W Monitor

20 inch LCD

VGA and DVI

$25.00 Acer X203W Monitor 1 WS32
AMD Heatsink with Fan

AMD Ryzen 5 2600 Processor Cooling Fan p/n: 712-000046 Rev: E

$20.00 AMD Heatsink with Fan 1 WS33
Sapphire HD 6450
Sapphire HD 6450 1GB DDR3 DVI-D VGA HDMI PCIe Graphics Card
$40.00 Sapphire HD 6450 1 WS39
Gigabit Single-Mode Media Converter MC210CS

The MC210CS is a media converter designed to convert 1000BASE-LX fiber to 1000Base-T copper media or vice versa. Designed under IEEE802.3ab 1000Base-T and IEEE802.3z 1000Base-LX standards, the MC210CS is designed for use with single-mode fiber cable utilizing the SC-Type connector. The MC210CS supports longwave (LX) laser specification at a full wire speed forwarding rate. It works at 1310nm on both transmitting and receiving data. Auto MDI/MDI-X for TX port, and front panel status LEDs. The MC210CS will transmit at extended fiber optic distances utilizing single-mode fiber up to 9.3 miles (15km).

$50.00 Gigabit Single-Mode Media Converter MC210CS 2 WS40
6 ft HDMI Cable

6Ft HDMI to HDMI Cable

$5.00 6 ft HDMI Cable 3 WS42
Showing 1 - 20 of 351 items1234567891011121314...>>>